Thrownatur Discgolf Shop - Bestseller Ranking -

Hier siehst Du die TOP 100 bzw TOP 10 vom Jahr 2018

Alle Hersteller - Top 100 -
1Culverin | GoldLatitude 64°
2Verdict | PrimeDynamic Discs
3Coin Mini | Tournament | StamplessWestside Discs
4Discgolf Starterpack | Retro | BeginnerLatitude 64°
Discgolf Starterpack | Retro | AdvancedLatitude 64°
6Explorer | OptoLatitude 64°
7Reko | K3-LineKastaplast
8MVP Tri-Lit LED LightMVP Disc Sports
9Trooper Backpack | Dynamic DiscsDynamic Discs
10Saint | OptoLatitude 64°
Discgolf Starterpack | Retro | World ChampionLatitude 64°
Orbital | NeutronMVP Disc Sports
13Deflector | NeutronMVP Disc Sports
14Cell Starter Bag | MVP Disc SportsMVP Disc Sports
Lucky | Advanced 140gCrosslap
16Strongbox 3-Discs | OrigioWestside Discs
River | OptoLatitude 64°
Envy | Electron FirmAxiom Discs
Explorer | Gold X-Blend | Burst SELatitude 64°
Dagger | Zero Hard | BurstLatitude 64°
Judge | Classic Blend | BurstDynamic Discs
22Mercy Mini | Zero BurstLatitude 64°
Kaxe Z | K1-LineKastaplast
Ballista Pro | Opto | First RunLatitude 64°
Trespass | LucidDynamic Discs
Explorer | Opto | First RunLatitude 64°
27Compass | OptoLatitude 64°
Ballista Pro | Gold X-Blend | Burst SELatitude 64°
Latitude 64 | DecoDye | Marvel Team Up Mercy MiniLatitude 64°
Mystery Box | Trilogy | StandardLatitude 64°
Atom | Electron MediumMVP Disc Sports
Falk | K1-LineKastaplast
33Fury | OptoLatitude 64°
Envy | NeutronAxiom Discs
Saint | GoldLatitude 64°
Lucky | PE For KidsCrosslap
37Diamond Light | Opto | Easy to UseLatitude 64°
Enforcer | BioFuzionDynamic Discs
39Culverin | OptoLatitude 64°
Matrix | NeutronMVP Disc Sports
Bolt | Gold (Burst)Latitude 64°
Atom | Electron Medium | Skulboy LEMVP Disc Sports
Virus | NeutronAxiom Discs
Envy | Electron SoftAxiom Discs
Compass | RecycledLatitude 64°
46Axis | NeutronMVP Disc Sports
Pure | Zero MediumLatitude 64°
Captain | Lucid | First RunDynamic Discs
49Tesla | NeutronMVP Disc Sports
Slammer | Classic BlendDynamic Discs
Escape | LucidDynamic Discs
Sportsack | Latitude 64°Latitude 64°
Trespass | Fuzion | BurstDynamic Discs
Flow | GoldLatitude 64°
Warship | VIPWestside Discs
Warrant | LucidDynamic Discs
Bard | VIPWestside Discs
Envy | Electron MediumAxiom Discs
Mercy | Zero SoftLatitude 64°
Atom | Electron FirmMVP Disc Sports
Pearl Light | Opto | Easy to UseLatitude 64°
Inertia | NeutronMVP Disc Sports
Trident | Retro | Burst Limited EditionLatitude 64°
Ruby Light | Opto | Easy to UseLatitude 64°
65Volt | ProtonMVP Disc Sports
Matrix | ProtonMVP Disc Sports
Crave | NeutronAxiom Discs
Signal | NeutronMVP Disc Sports
Pearl Light | RetroLatitude 64°
Theory | NeutronAxiom Discs
Enforcer | LucidDynamic Discs
Trespass | Lucid AirDynamic Discs
Beaker Competition Bag | MVP Disc SportsMVP Disc Sports
Fuse | Retro (Burst)Latitude 64°
Fuse | OptoLatitude 64°
River | GoldLatitude 64°
Drift | NeutronStreamline Discs
Tantrum | Neutron | Axiom Artist Series feat. John DornAxiom Discs
Impulse | NeutronMVP Disc Sports
Harp | BT Hard | BurstWestside Discs
Sheriff | LucidDynamic Discs
82UFO Glow RingsMVP Disc Sports
Flow | OptoLatitude 64°
Osmosis Sport Ball | MVP / Axiom / StreamlineMVP Disc Sports
DG Luxury E3 Disc Golf BackpackLatitude 64°
Pure | Zero Medium | BurstLatitude 64°
Jade Light | Opto | Easy to UseLatitude 64°
Axis | ProtonMVP Disc Sports
Excite | NeutronAxiom Discs
Marshal | Classic BlendDynamic Discs
MVP Starter Set | ElectronMVP Disc Sports
Judge | Classic SoftDynamic Discs
Envy | Eclipse GlowAxiom Discs
Diamond Light | Opto Air | Easy to UseLatitude 64°
Fuse | GoldLatitude 64°
Trace | PlasmaStreamline Discs
Pilot | Electron Soft | Retro FeelStreamline Discs
98Harp | BT MediumWestside Discs
Alias | ProtonAxiom Discs
Wave | NeutronMVP Disc Sports
Mercy | Zero MediumLatitude 64°
Harp | BT Hard | Burst | StamplessWestside Discs
Trace | Plasma | Trace of Hearts LEStreamline Discs
Berg | K3-LineKastaplast
Pure | Retro | BurstLatitude 64°
Diamond Light | Gold (Burst)Latitude 64°
Deputy | Classic Blend | BurstDynamic Discs
Breakout | LucidDynamic Discs
Pure | Zero Medium | Burst StamplessLatitude 64°
Northman | VIPWestside Discs
Bolt | OptoLatitude 64°
Fireball | NeutronAxiom Discs
Anode | NeutronMVP Disc Sports
Spin | Electron MediumMVP Disc Sports
Matrix | Neutron | Comes to life on the Matrix SEMVP Disc Sports
Clash | NeutronAxiom Discs
Pure | Zero Soft | BurstLatitude 64°
Vertex | Neutron | Skulboy SEMVP Disc Sports
Mercy | Zero Medium | BurstLatitude 64°
Anvil | Tournament X-Blend | SEWestside Discs
Saint | Opto AirLatitude 64°
Fury | GoldLatitude 64°
Discgolf Set | Prime | Marvel AvengersLatitude 64°
Anchor | OptoLatitude 64°
Anode | Electron MediumMVP Disc Sports
Pure | Zero Medium | StamplessLatitude 64°
Pilot | Electron MediumStreamline Discs
Nano | Proton | StamplessMVP Disc Sports
MVP Starter Set | PremiumMVP Disc Sports
Reko | K1-LineKastaplast
Catalyst | NeutronMVP Disc Sports
Saint Pro | OptoLatitude 64°
Envy | ProtonAxiom Discs
Atom | NeutronMVP Disc Sports
Deputy | Classic SoftDynamic Discs